Share And Get Discount

HUPARTS® 

Belt Tensioner Kit for Bobcat 653 751 753 763 773 7753 853 863 864 873 883 963 S130 S150 S160 S175 S185 S205 S220 S250 S300 T140 T180 T190 T200 T250 T300 A220 A300 for sale

Rating:
% of 100
US$82.50
Availability: In stock
SKU
HP16890
HUPARTS®

Belt Tensioner Kit for Bobcat 653 751 753 763 773 7753 853 863 864 873 883 963 S130 S150 S160 S175 S185 S205 S220 S250 S300 T140 T180 T190 T200 T250 T300 A220 A300

Freight Cost

Fast Shipping

Ship to the WorldWide

Save Time

One Stop Shopping

High Quality

Warranted for 12-36 months

Online Suport

Expert's answer
HUPARTS
HUPARTS®

Belt Tensioner Kit for Bobcat 653 751 753 763 773 7753 853 863 864 873 883 963 S130 S150 S160 S175 S185 S205 S220 S250 S300 T140 T180 T190 T200 T250 T300 A220 A300

Contains:
Screw 38C820
Bearing, thrust 6655781
O-RING 6704820
Spring, Torsion 6700115
Screw 73G656
Arm, Idler 6725212
Washer 6704444
Ring, Grease 6660995
Pully, Fan drive idler 6662997
Bushing 6704443
Retainer 6702474
Nut 61D6

Application:
Bobcat Skid Steer Loaders:
653, 751, 753, 763, 773, 7753, 853, 863, 864, 873, 883, 963,
S130, S150, S160, S175, S185, S205, S220, S250, S300
Bobcat Track Loaders:
T140, T180, T190, T200, T250, T300
Bobcat Wheel Loaders: A220, A300

More Information
OEM NO.666,299,767,024,746,000,000
Application653,751,753,763,773,873,883,963,A220,A300,S130,S150,S160,S175,S185,S250,S300,T140,T180,T190
BrandHUPARTS
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account

Freight Cost

Shipping


Shipping to: Worldwide
Delivery Time: To USA 3-8 business days,To Other countries 4-9 business days
(This is normal condition,but sometimes int'l delivery is highly depended on the courier company and local customs/duties)

Handling time
Will usually ship within 2 business days of receiving cleared payment.

Payment
Payment methods: Paypal / Credit Card / Bank Transfer / West Union /Sofort / Bancontact / Przelewy24 / EPS / Giropay / iDEAL / SEPA Direct Debit / Multibanco

Taxes
Import duties, tax and charges are not included in the price listed or freight. These charges are buyer's responsibility.

Track Your Order
When it ships ,an email will arrive you contains tracking No. and check web site.  or check through the following link
https://www.huparts.com/track-your-order

1.Right products,Reasonable price, Quality assurance.

2.More than 70000 products in stock,Ship at the same day worldwide.

3.7 days money refunds,15 days free exchange.

4.Free or low cost shipping freight.

5.SSL certification,payment information encryption.

Secure Shopping Aftermarket Parts

 

Enjoy your shopping with us

Close